Missing Classmates

Help us find our missing classmates!  If you can provide information.  Please call Peggy Stanfield Case at 972-896-8206 or email peggycase@sbcglobal.net.

 

Jim E. Arnold

Linda Bush

Robert Calloway

Dickie Harald

William Harman

Belinda Kay Hogan

Don Hovan

Jack Michael Janocko

Betty Marie Landwehr

Brenda Larsen

Barbara Jean Lewis

Thomas Richard Magee

Jytte Pederson

Tommy Phillips

Larry Richards

Sonjia Deanna Ursery

Bob Werner

Barbara Williand

Paulette Wygal

 

 

 


Charles Lesley Alexander (Debra)
Edwin Lee Allison
John Bernard Amshoff
Bob Anderson
Judith Anderson (Plumlee)
Virginia Louise Anderson (Wilson)
Jim E Arnold
Bettye J Askue (Woodall)
Connie Bardo (Waltz)
Danny Lee Bennett
Sandra Sue Bennett (Houseal)
Nelda Bills
Mildred Ann Blankenship (Hightower)
Diana Boughton (Graves)
Karen Louise Boyles (Tolson)
Donald W. Brooks
Donnie Ray Brown
Betty Carolyn Buchanan (Parker)
William Burke
Joseph Emerson Burks
Lynda Sue Burks (Phillips)
Barbara Burris-Toula (Rhodes)
Linda Bush
Tommy Bye
Robert Calloway
Harolyn Ann Campbell (Mauldin)
Sondra Cardwell (Swartz)
Janet Joy Case (Young)
Carma Kay Cockrell (McCallom)
David Cooke
Larry Randall Cooper
Troy Leon Covington
Linda Cox (Davis)
Jerry Dale Crawford
Marcia Crawford (Saenz)
Carl Daffron
Bettye Ernestine (Tina) Daniel (Davis)
Marcia Lynn Darling (Roper)
Barbara Dixon (Sullivan)
Janis Carolyn Dodson (Miles)
David Paul Douglass
Gary Dutton
Phyllis Ann Edgar (Adams)
Jimmie Ray Edmonson
Donna Jo Edwards (Johnny)
Thomas Preston Edwards
Twila Edwards (Gehring)
Sara Elizabeth English (Hutson)
Phyllis June Fincher (Smith)
Sharon Ann Finger (Harris)
Maralyn Joann Fowler (Ely)
Sariann Fowler (Burns)
Jimmy Frank
Linda Kay Fykes (Sullivan)
Harmon Lee Gibson
Harmon Lee Gipson
Gretchen Gore (James)
Lloyd Vernon Gouge
Betty Sue Gregory
Richard H Guthrie
Faye Alyne Hamilton (Darnell)
George Ross Hancock
Jean Ann Haney (Pollard)
June Haney (Cullen)
Steven Lynn Hanson
Dickie Harald
William Harman
Richard Duane Harrah
Vera Nell Harris (McElhaney)
Hugh Boyd Havens
Marsha Lynn Head
Donald Ray Hill
Toni Ann Hill (Solomon)
Belinda Kay Hogan
Don Hovan
Andy Howard II
Harold Lane Huneycutt
Sharon Hynd (Elliot)
Dudley J0nes
Rosaland Rhea James (Putman)
Jack Michael Janocko
Dwaine Johnson
Jolley Annette Johnson (Carpenter)
Alvin Eugene Jones
Don Walter Jones
Lanny Jones
Tom Paul Jones
Midge Julian
J. C. Kemp
Tom Kleutgen
Robert T "Bobby" Lake
Jerry Thurman Lamm
Betty Marie Landwehr
Brenda Larsen
Barbara Lewis (Marvin)
Barbara Ann Lewis (Kaylor Bobby)
Delta Bernice Long (Divine)
Thomas Richard Magee
Tommy Ray Mahon
Tonya Korynne Manuel (Samples)
Donald Gary Marshall
Billy Oden McCARTER
Eddie McCLUNG
Rodney Duwayne McCOY
Jackie McGUIRE (Dennis)
Ernest M McKENNEY
Dennis McLAUGHLIN
Gerald Glen Miller
Homer Miller
James Marvin Mills
Harvey Montgomery
Ronny Joedell Moore
Sue Nell Moss (White)
Robbie Jean Mulry (Scheu)
Danny Dell Murphrey
Rex Narramore
Dorothy Lynn Neely (Taylor)
Judith Ann Newcomb (Hotman)
Butch Nichols
Tommie Earlene Oakes
Leobeth Odom (King)
Lonnie Frances Oglesby
Jay B. Orr
Richard T Patti
Janet Dolores Paulos (Henry)
Helen Louise Peace (Haag)
Jytte Pederson (Hojbjerg)
Carol Kay Pendergraft (McAtee)
Thomas Frank Piccolo
Virginia Lee Pierce (Berry)
Jerry Ronald Pilgrim
Claude Earlon Plunk
David Pollard
H. Lynn Poovey
Joseph Waddell Price
Kenneth Pugh
Beverly Ann Raines (Jones)
Jennifer Rea (Lyons)
Larry Richards
Jane Diane Richardson (Bearden)
Jackie Rogers
Leslie Rogers
George Harold Rotan
Carol Ann Routh (Tweedsdale)
Jackie Rowan
Virgil Rush
Gary Edward Rushing
James (Rusty) SACHSE
Jerry Sager
Larue George Sellers
Charles Frank Shoemaker
Lawrence Osborn Short
Tommie Pauline Shortnacy (Nagy)
Ann Marie Shubert
Charles Kimbal Chuck Simpson
Sheron Dale Smalling (Cox)
Helen Elaine Smith (Oren)
James Terry Smith
Janey Laverne Smith (Choice)
Karen Ann Smith (Bluhm)
Elva Gloria Soliz (Brown)
Betty Louise Sorrells (Butz)
Merril John Spong
Riley Lee Spraggins
Ronald Dean Sprowls
James M Stafford
Sharon Sue Stallings (Hayslip Smith)
Jenny Stephens
Karoll Ann Sutton (Tipton)
Guendolyn Sue Swofford (Starling)
Danny Joe Talley
Kaye Taylor (Irby)
Edward Bates Bubba Tomlinson
David Trammell
Dana Ray Trent (Bragdon)
Jackie Nell Wallace (Wilson)
Dianne Warren (St Clair)
Joan Neil Webber (Ashley)
Dennis White
Roger Wiley
Barbara Anne Willis (Steinberg)
Jo Kathryn Wilson (Kimmel)
Norma Martena Wilson (Stephens)
Marilyn Winterbauer (Hudson)
Edward Madison Wright
Paulette Wygal
Judy Carol Yeager
Nell Maria Zadarosni (Garcia)